Organico (forza sezionale)

Elenco aggiornato al 10/01/19.

 

COGNOME

NOME

AE

AMOUNANE

MOHAMMED

OA

ANTONIAZZI

NICOLA

AE

ARAYA OSORIO

ANDREAS

AE

ARCIULI

MONICA

OA

ATTANASIO

LUCA

AE

BAIO

GIACOMO

AE

BALASSO

ALESSANDRO

AE

BAUCE

MICHELE

OA

BEDANI

MATTIA

AE

BEGGIATO

ALESSANDRO

AE

BEGGIATO

ARES

AE

BEJAN

CLAUDIO ALEX

AE

BERNARDI

GIOVANNI

OA

BEVILACQUA

MATTEO

AE

BONIN

FILIPPO

AE5

BORGO

DANIEL

AE

BORTOLAMEI

ANDREA

AE

BORTOLOSO

MARCO

AE

BRAZZALE

MARCO

AE

BRAZZALE

PAOLO

OA

BRUNORI

GIANCARLO

AE

BUSATO

NICOLA

OA

CACCIAVILLAN

PAOLO

AE

CAFAGGI

GIUSEPPE

AE

CAPPELLOTTO

MASSIMO

OA

CASALINI

DARIO

AE

CERA

FILIPPO

AE

CHIOCCARELLO

STEFANO

AE

CORRADIN

ALESSANDRO

OA

CORRADIN

MASSIMO

OA

CRISPO

FRANCESCA

OA

DAL MAISTRO

ADRIANO

OA

DAL MASO

ALBERTO

AE

DAL ZOTTO

KEVIN

AE5

DALLA COSTA

ANDREA

AE

DALLA COSTA

FEDERICO

AE

DALLA FINA

ANDREA

AE

DALLA VECCHIA

FABIO

OA

DALLA VECCHIA

MICHELE

AE

DALL’OSTO

STEFANO

AE

DE MARCHI

NICHOLAS

AE

DE PRETTO

FRANCESCO

AE

DE PRETTO

GIOVANNI

OA

DE TONI

ANNA

AA

DJORDJEVIC

MILOS

AE

DONA’

MARCO

AE

EL MERZOUKI

NABIL

AE

FARESIN

GUGLIELMO

OA

FERRETTO

GIORGIO

AE

FIORASO

ANDREA

AE

FONTANA

MARCO

AE

FORNASA

FILIPPO

AE

FRANZAN

ANNERINO

AE

FRAZZA

ANNA

AE

GASPARI

SILVIO

AE

GASPAROTTO

MATTEO

AE

GATTO

GIOVANNI

AE

GHAZY

NABIL

AEBS

GOSETTO

STEFANO

AB

GRAZIANI

ORESTE

AE

GRIGOLATO

ANTONIO

AE

GROTTO

ANNAPAOLA

AE

GUALTIERO

ALESSIO

AE

GUIOTTO

MAICOL

AE

HOXHA

LORIS

AE

HRIROU

ADIL

AB

LEVATO

SAMUELE

AE

LONGOBARDI

FERDINANDO

AE

MACCA’

GAETANO

OA

MAINO

GIAMPIETRO

AE

MAISTRELLO

ANDREA

AE

MANTIERO

SAMUELE

AE

MANTIONE

ROCCO

AE

MANZARDO

MARTA

AE

MANZARDO

MATTEO

AE

MARANGON

PAOLO

AE

MARASCHIN

MANUEL

AE

MARCHIORI

IRENE

AE

MARCOLIN

DAVIDE

AE

MARCONATO

FILIPPO

AE

MARZARO

MATTEO

AE

MATTAROLLO

GIOELE

AE

MAZZON

GIORGIO

AE

MEDA ROSSI

PAOLO

AE

MIGLIORANZA

PAOLO

AE

MION

ANDREA

AE

MONDIN

RICCARDO

AA

MORO

DAVIDE

OA

MURARI

PAOLO

AE

ORSATO

DANIELE

AE

PASIN

FRANCESCO ROBERTO

AA

PEDRONI

DAVIDE

OA

PELLIZZARI

ROBERTO

AE

PERIN

ALESSANDRO

AB

PERUZZO

SEBASTIANO

AB

PERUZZO

VASCO

AE

PIANEGONDA

NICCOLO’

AE

PIERANTONI

MICHELE

AE

POZZERA

STEFANO

AE

RAINERI

CAMIL MARIO

AE

RAMPONI

FEDERICO PAOLO

AE

REGHELLIN

FRANCESCO

AE

RESISTENTE

SARA

AE

RIVIECCIO

ALESSANDRO

AE

ROMAGNOLO

STEFANO

AE

ROSSATO

MATTIA

AE

ROSSETTO

ENRICO

AE

ROSSI

ANDREA

OA

ROSSI

CLAUDIO

OA

RUARO

PIERANGELO

AE

RUZZANTE

PIETRO

AE

SACCARDO

GIULIA

AE

SADIQ

MOHAMMED

OA

SAMA’

GENNARO

AE

SANDRI

ANDREA

OA

SANTACATERINA

FLAVIO

OA

SEGNA

LUCA

AB

SPILLARE

ANTONIO

AB

TAGLIAPIETRA

NATALINO

OA

TIESO

LUCA

AE

TISOCCO

GABRIELE

AE

TISOCCO

MARTINO

AE

TOMASI

MASSIMO

AA

TOMASI

PAOLO

AE

TONIOLO

GIANLUCA

OA

TORRESENDI

MARCO

AE

TOSIN

THOMAS

OA

URBANI

DANIELE GIANNI

AE

URBANI

SIMONE

AE

VENCATO

PIERO

AE

ZALTRON

MARTINO

AE

ZALTRON

NICOLA

AE

ZALTRON

PIERO

AE

ZAMBON

ALEX

AE

ZANELLA

RICCARDO

OA

ZANNINI

RICCARDO

AE

ZANOCCO

ALBERTO

AE

ZANON

GIOVANNI

AE

ZANROSSO

FRANCESCO

AE

ZATTRA

DENIS

OA

ZENERE

EMANUELE

AE

ZERBO

GIOVANNI

AE

ZORDAN

SASHA FERRUCCIO